Меню сайту
Статистика

Онлайн всього: 5
Гостей: 5
Користувачів: 0

Рейтинг на базі БЗСО (9кл.)2


Експлуатація і ремонт обладнання лісового комплексу

№пп № особової справи ПІБ Конкурсний бал
1 14 Романюк Віталій Олексійович 27,3
                                 
2 26 Гончарук Назарій Петрович 26
                                 
3 17 Бобрик Дмитро Володимирович 25,94
                                 
4 37 Алкін Роман Олегович 25,7
                                 
5 6 Мазурок Андрій Вікторович 25,62
                                 
6 5 Разіцький Дмитро Ростиславович 25,2
                                 
7 3 Шуст Дмитро Олександрович 24,5
                                 
8 11 Куріч Віталій Сергійович 24,26
                                 
9 23 Урбан Олександр Вікторович 24,2
                                 
10 32 Славенюк Ігор Володимирович 24,1
                                 
11 16 Школярчук Вадим Юрійович 23,94
                                 
12 25 Собчук Микола Русланович 23,94
                                 
13 12 Костюк Ілля Вікторович 23,84
                                 
14 20 Козла Ігор Михайлович 23,7
                                 
15 38 Котов Назар Валерійович 23,7
                                 
16 34 Чалик Богдан Михайлович 23,5
                                 
17 9 Синишин Сергій Валерійович 23,1
                                 
18 21 Левчунь Віктор Олександрович 23
                                 
19 2 Чернецький Руслан Сергійович 22,9
                                 
20 24 Слотюк Андрій Володимирович 22,8

 

Землевпорялкування

№пп № особової справи ПІБ Конкурсний бал
1 32 Трачук Юлія Вікторівна 29
                                 
2 31 Романюк Віталій Олексійович 27,3
                                 
3 34 Морошан Василь Євгенійович 27,1
                                 
4 46 Біндас Анастасія Андріївна 26,78
                                 
5 27 Дунайчик Юлія Іванівна 26,5
                                 
6 19 Бобрик Дмитро Володимирович 25,94
                                 
7 13 Марків Андрій Петрович 25,4
                                 
8 4 Підгурська Ірина Миколаївна 25
                                 
9 40 Мних Назарій Ігорович 25
                                 
10 20 Белаш Марія Ростиславівна 24,36
                                 
11 12 Бойко Максим Вікторович 24,26
                                 
12 8 Урбан Олександр Вікторович 24,2
                                 
13 14 Сінюченко Анастасія Олександрівна 24,2
                                 
14 42 Нагалка Тетяна Петрівна 24,2
                                 
15 44 Славенюк Ігор Володимирович 24,1
Друзі сайту
Форма входу

Пошук
Календар
«  Липень 2017  »
ПнВтСрЧтПтСбНд
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31
Архів записів